EU Bölgesi için son 8 yılın DV dosya numarası takibi

 DV Yılı: DV2020 DV2019 DV2018 DV2017 DV2016 DV2015 DV2014 DV2013
Oct (Ekim)2,1002,0002,6008,5009,1508,5008,0005,700
Nov (Kasim)6,0004,4004,50013,00012,5009,9009,8007,000
Dec (Aralik)8,6006,6006,00014,00014,00011,60012,5009,250
Jan (Ocak)10,3008,8008,20015,90016,42516,00013,20010,950
Feb (Subat)14,00010,00010,70018,00019,10020,50016,70013,400
Mar (Mart)21,00013,50013,80019,30020,80024,00020,05016,200
Apr (Nisan)21,20018,50015,95022,10024,50028,45025,40022,850
May (Mayis)30,00021,90018,050current28,00030,30030,70027,500
Jun (Haziran)current26,80020,300current34,00034,12532,95031,000
Jul (Temmuz)?current21,900currentcurrent35,70036,30033,000
Aug (Agustos)?current23,325currentcurrent39,75040,150current
Sep (Eylul)?current25,775currentcurrent43,05040,150current

Not: “current” butun numaralarin aktif oldugu anlamina gelir.