EU Bölgesi için son 8 yılın DV dosya numarası takibi

 DV Yılı: DV2021 DV2020 DV2019 DV2018 DV2017 DV2016 DV2015 DV2014
Oct (Ekim)2,5002,1002,0002,6008,5009,1508,5008,000
Nov (Kasım)4,8006,0004,4004,50013,00012,5009,9009,800
Dec (Aralık)6,0008,6006,6006,00014,00014,00011,60012,500
Jan (Ocak)7,50010,3008,8008,20015,90016,42516,00013,200
Feb (Şubat)8,20014,00010,00010,70018,00019,10020,50016,700
Mar (Mart)9,40021,00013,50013,80019,30020,80024,00020,050
Apr (Nisan)12,00021,20018,50015,95022,10024,50028,45025,400
May (Mayıs)18,00030,00021,90018,050current28,00030,30030,700
Jun (Haziran)currentcurrent26,80020,300current34,00034,12532,950
Jul (Temmuz)?currentcurrent21,900currentcurrent35,70036,300
Aug (Ağustos)?currentcurrent23,325currentcurrent39,75040,150
Sep (Eylül)?currentcurrent25,775currentcurrent43,05040,150

Not: “current” bütün numaraların aktif olduğu anlamına gelir.