EU Bölgesi için son 8 yılın DV dosya numarası takibi

DV Yılı:DV2022DV2021DV2020DV2019DV2018DV2017DV2016DV2015
Oct (Ekim)2,300 2,5002,1002,0002,6008,5009,1508,500
Nov (Kasım)5,3004,8006,0004,4004,50013,00012,5009,900
Dec (Aralık)6,0008,6006,6006,00014,00014,00011,600
Jan (Ocak)7,50010,3008,8008,20015,90016,42516,000
Feb (Şubat)8,20014,00010,00010,70018,00019,10020,500
Mar (Mart)9,40021,00013,50013,80019,30020,80024,000
Apr (Nisan)12,00021,20018,50015,95022,10024,50028,450
May (Mayıs)18,00030,00021,90018,050current28,00030,300
Jun (Haziran)currentcurrent26,80020,300current34,00034,125
Jul (Temmuz)currentcurrentcurrent21,900currentcurrent35,700
Aug (Ağustos)currentcurrentcurrent23,325currentcurrent39,750
Sep (Eylül)currentcurrentcurrent25,775currentcurrent43,050

Not: “current” bütün numaraların aktif olduğu anlamına gelir.